De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
29/11 - 02/12 | SWE | IBU-Cup - Idre | Beëindigd |
30/11 - 09/12 | Pokljuka | Wereldbeker Dames - Pokljuka | Beëindigd |
30/11 - 09/12 | Pokljuka | Wereldbeker Heren - Pokljuka | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
10/12 - 16/12 | Hochfilzen | Wereldbeker Heren - Hochfilzen | Beëindigd |
10/12 - 16/12 | Hochfilzen | Wereldbeker Dames - Hochfilzen | Beëindigd |
10/12 - 16/12 | ITA | IBU-Cup - Ridnaun-Val Ridanna | Beëindigd |
10/12 - 16/12 | SUI | IBU-Cup Junioren - Lenzerheide | Beëindigd |
17/12 - 22/12 | AUT | IBU-Cup - Obertilliach | Beëindigd |
17/12 - 22/12 | FRA | IBU-Cup Junioren - Prémanon - Station des Rousses | Beëindigd |
17/12 - 23/12 | Nove Mesto na Morave | Wereldbeker Heren - Nove Mesto | Beëindigd |
17/12 - 23/12 | Nove Mesto na Morave | Wereldbeker Dames - Nove Mesto | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
07/01 - 13/01 | Oberhof | Wereldbeker Heren - Oberhof | Beëindigd |
07/01 - 13/01 | Oberhof | Wereldbeker Dames - Oberhof | Beëindigd |
07/01 - 13/01 | POL | IBU-Cup - Duszniki Zdroj | Beëindigd |
14/01 - 20/01 | GER | IBU-Cup - Arber | Beëindigd |
14/01 - 20/01 | Ruhpolding | Wereldbeker Dames - Ruhpolding | Beëindigd |
14/01 - 20/01 | Ruhpolding | Wereldbeker Heren - Ruhpolding | Beëindigd |
21/01 - 27/01 | SUI | IBU-Cup - Lenzerheide | Beëindigd |
21/01 - 27/01 | Antholz-Anterselva | Wereldbeker Dames - Antholz-Anterselva | Beëindigd |
21/01 - 27/01 | Antholz-Anterselva | Wereldbeker Heren - Antholz-Anterselva | Beëindigd |
27/01 - 03/02 | Brezno-Osrblie | Jeugdwereldkampioenschappen | Beëindigd |
28/01 - 03/02 | Brezno-Osrblie | Wereldkampioenschap Junioren | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
04/02 - 10/02 | CAN | Wereldbeker Heren - Canmore | Beëindigd |
04/02 - 10/02 | CAN | Wereldbeker Dames - Canmore | Beëindigd |
11/02 - 17/02 | USA | Wereldbeker Heren - Salt Lake City | Beëindigd |
11/02 - 17/02 | USA | Wereldbeker Dames - Salt Lake City | Beëindigd |
18/02 - 24/02 | Minsk | Europees Kampioenschap IBU | Beëindigd |
25/02 - 03/03 | SWE | IBU-Cup Junioren - Sjusjoen | Beëindigd |
25/02 - 03/03 | EST | IBU-Cup - Otepäa | Beëindigd |