De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië
3 Juni 2023 - 13h25 Achtste finales | Duitsland 3x3 | 19 - 16 | Tsjechië 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 66 | 63 | +3 |
30 Mei 2023 - 11h00 Groep C | Tsjechië 3x3 (3) | 20 - 18 verlengingen | Canada 3x3 (1) |
30 Mei 2023 - 13h25 Groep C | Tsjechië 3x3 (3) | 21 - 10 | Mongolië 3x3 (5) |
1 Juni 2023 - 11h25 Groep C | Tsjechië 3x3 (3) | 17 - 14 | Hongarije 3x3 (4) |
1 Juni 2023 - 13h25 Groep C | Verenigde Staten 3x3 (2) | 21 - 8 | Tsjechië 3x3 (3) |
7 September 2023 - 10h45 Kwartfinales | Litouwen 3x3 | 21 - 14 | Tsjechië 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 37 | -6 |
6 September 2023 - 19h45 Groep A | Frankrijk 3x3 (1) | 20 - 10 | Tsjechië 3x3 (2) |
6 September 2023 - 17h55 Groep A | Tsjechië 3x3 (2) | 21 - 17 | Oekraïne 3x3 (3) |
24 Juni 2023 - 15h45 Kwartfinales | Litouwen 3x3 | 21 - 7 | Tsjechië 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 41 | +7 |
21 Juni 2023 - 16h20 Groep B | Tsjechië 3x3 (2) | 18 - 12 | Letland 3x3 (4) |
21 Juni 2023 - 14h55 Groep B | Tsjechië 3x3 (2) | 21 - 15 | Hongarije 3x3 (3) |
23 Juni 2023 - 20h45 Groep B | Frankrijk 3x3 (1) | 14 - 9 | Tsjechië 3x3 (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 55 | -25 |
2 Juli 2023 - 16h50 Groep A | SC Yuanda 3x3 (CHN) (3) | 12 - 9 | Tsjechië 3x3 (4) |
2 Juli 2023 - 17h50 Groep A | Israël 3x3 (2) | 21 - 17 | Tsjechië 3x3 (4) |
2 Juli 2023 - 20h30 Groep A | China 3x3 (1) | 22 - 4 | Tsjechië 3x3 (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 42 | -23 |
20 Mei 2023 - 12h55 Groep B | China 3x3 (2) | 21 - 10 | Tsjechië 3x3 (3) |
20 Mei 2023 - 14h45 Groep B | Oostenrijk 3x3 (1) | 21 - 9 | Tsjechië 3x3 (3) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 13h20 Kwartfinales | Tsjechië 3x3 | 17 - 15 | Neftchi 3x3 (AZE) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 14h10 Halve Finale | Frankrijk 3x3 | 20 - 19 | Tsjechië 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
4 Augustus 2023 - 16h30 Groep A | Tsjechië 3x3 (2) | 16 - 12 | Italië 3x3 (3) |
4 Augustus 2023 - 12h50 Groep A | Canada 3x3 (1) | 16 - 13 | Tsjechië 3x3 (2) |