De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Servië - Pancevo
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 45 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 2350 | 2349 | +1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 22 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1159 | 1161 | -2 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 23 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1191 | 1188 | +3 |
1 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | OKK Novi Pazar (5) | 85 - 78 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (12) |
7 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (12) | 79 - 87 | KK Zlatibor Cajetina (4) |
12 Oktober 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 3 | Sloga Kraljevo (3) | 95 - 85 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (14) |
16 Oktober 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 4 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (15) | 85 - 94 | Metalac Valjevo (2) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | KK Leskovac Zdravlje (13) | 74 - 88 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (12) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 6 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (12) | 63 - 75 | KK Cacak 94 (14) |
5 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | KK Kolubara Lazarevac 2003 (13) | 67 - 75 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (11) |
18 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (11) | 60 - 80 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (4) |
23 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | KK Spartak Subotica (5) | 95 - 83 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (11) |
27 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Sloboda Uzice (9) | 73 - 83 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (10) |
4 December 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (10) | 78 - 73 | KK Dynamic (3) |
10 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | KK Dunav Stari Banovci (14) | 69 - 93 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (9) |
17 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (8) | 99 - 77 | OKK Beograd (9) |
25 December 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 14 | KK Mladost Zemun (10) | 78 - 75 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (8) |
28 December 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 15 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (8) | 98 - 89 | Hemofarm Vrsac (6) |
9 Januari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 16 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (9) | 63 - 83 | OKK Novi Pazar (12) |
14 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | KK Zlatibor Cajetina (2) | 75 - 79 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (9) |
18 Januari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 18 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (8) | 20 - 0 | Sloga Kraljevo (9) |
21 Januari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | Metalac Valjevo (2) | 83 - 63 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (9) |
28 Januari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (8) | 95 - 91 verlengingen | KK Leskovac Zdravlje (12) |
4 Februari 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | KK Cacak 94 (12) | 82 - 76 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (10) |
11 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 22 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (10) | 77 - 74 | KK Kolubara Lazarevac 2003 (16) |
28 Februari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 23 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (9) | 92 - 94 verlengingen | KK Spartak Subotica (4) |
4 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (4) | 83 - 68 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (10) |
11 Maart 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 25 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (10) | 66 - 76 | Sloboda Uzice (11) |
18 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | KK Dynamic (4) | 86 - 88 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (9) |
25 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 27 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (9) | 85 - 87 | KK Dunav Stari Banovci (15) |
5 April 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 28 | OKK Beograd (6) | 71 - 78 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (8) |
8 April 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 29 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (8) | 99 - 81 | KK Mladost Zemun (9) |
12 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 30 | Hemofarm Vrsac (8) | 72 - 79 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (7) |