De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Oostenrijk
26 Januari 2017 | |||
19h00 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 96 - 69 (26-11, 27-23, 22-21, 21-14) | Graz UBSC |
27 Januari 2017 | |||
19h00 | Swans Gmunden | 69 - 81 (10-24, 21-15, 12-21, 26-21) | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
19h30 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers | 77 - 61 (20-16, 21-19, 21-7, 15-19) | XD Klosterneuburg |
2 Maart 2017 | |||
19h30 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 65 - 77 (16-24, 11-18, 18-16, 20-19) | Oberwart Gunners |
1 Mei 2017 | |||
18h00 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 80 - 64 (18-17, 21-18, 18-22, 23-7) | WBC Raiffeisen Wels |
19h30 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 97 - 80 (18-19, 30-17, 25-25, 24-19) | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
4 Mei 2017 | |||
19h00 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 82 - 95 (26-25, 20-23, 14-27, 22-20) | Kapfenberg Bulls |
19h30 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 81 - 66 (22-22, 15-12, 26-12, 18-20) | BC Hallmann Vienna |
7 Mei 2017 | |||
20h15 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 64 - 69 (15-19, 21-19, 11-15, 17-16) | WBC Raiffeisen Wels |
11 Mei 2017 | |||
19h30 | Swans Gmunden | 73 - 92 (23-20, 17-26, 16-21, 17-25) | Kapfenberg Bulls |
19h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 75 - 84 (27-24, 23-16, 10-18, 15-26) | WBC Raiffeisen Wels |
14 Mei 2017 | |||
18h00 | Swans Gmunden | 79 - 65 (16-16, 18-11, 21-21, 24-17) | Kapfenberg Bulls |
20h15 | Oberwart Gunners | 89 - 83 (21-25, 16-17, 20-15, 32-26) | WBC Raiffeisen Wels |
18 Mei 2017 | |||
19h30 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 63 - 57 | Oberwart Gunners |
19h30 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 81 - 68 | Swans Gmunden |
21 Mei 2017 | |||
19h00 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 61 - 59 (15-16, 15-16, 15-13, 16-14) | Swans Gmunden |
20h15 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 62 - 79 (14-20, 21-19, 9-26, 18-14) | Oberwart Gunners |
24 Mei 2017 | |||
19h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 77 - 67 (20-31, 25-17, 23-8, 9-11) | WBC Raiffeisen Wels |
27 Mei 2017 | |||
19h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 61 - 57 (11-23, 15-10, 21-15, 14-9) | Kapfenberg Bulls |
31 Mei 2017 | |||
19h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 56 - 66 (11-24, 13-12, 18-15, 14-15) | Kapfenberg Bulls |
3 Juni 2017 | |||
18h30 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 56 - 55 (20-18, 7-13, 16-8, 13-16) | Oberwart Gunners |
5 Juni 2017 | |||
19h30 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 73 - 72 (21-11, 19-20, 18-22, 15-19) | Oberwart Gunners |
8 Juni 2017 | |||
19h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 64 - 73 (9-21, 14-11, 17-17, 24-24) | Kapfenberg Bulls |
1 | Oberwart Gunners | 31 |
2 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 30 |
3 | Swans Gmunden | 23 |
4 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 20 |
5 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 19 |
6 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 16 |
1 | XD Klosterneuburg | 28 |
2 | Graz UBSC | 25 |
3 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 20 |
4 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers F&. | 19 |
5 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 18 |
6 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 16 |
1 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 18 |
2 | Oberwart Gunners | 15 |
3 | Swans Gmunden | 14 |
4 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 11 |
5 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 11 |
6 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers F&. | 8 |
1 | XD Klosterneuburg | 14 |
2 | Graz UBSC | 13 |
3 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 10 |
4 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers F&. | 8 |
5 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 8 |
6 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 7 |
1 | Oberwart Gunners | 16 |
2 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 12 |
3 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 9 |
4 | Swans Gmunden | 9 |
5 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 9 |
6 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 8 |
1 | XD Klosterneuburg | 14 |
2 | Graz UBSC | 12 |
3 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 12 |
4 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers F&. | 11 |
5 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 10 |
6 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 9 |