De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Omsk- Opgericht 1965
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 666 | 696 | -30 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 298 | 323 | -25 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 368 | 373 | -5 |
16 Februari 2023 - 16h00 Losers stage | Nika Syktyvkar (1) | 88 - 65 | Neftyanik Omsk (3) |
19 Februari 2023 - 11h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Moscow (5) | 72 - 69 | Neftyanik Omsk (3) |
23 Februari 2023 - 16h30 Losers stage | Neftyanik Omsk (3) | 68 - 57 | Rostov-on-Don (6) |
27 Februari 2023 - 13h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) | 80 - 66 | Neftyanik Omsk (3) |
2 Maart 2023 - 13h00 Losers stage | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) | 70 - 75 | Neftyanik Omsk (3) |
7 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Losers stage | Neftyanik Omsk (3) | 47 - 82 | Nika Syktyvkar (1) |
11 Maart 2023 - 12h00 Losers stage | Neftyanik Omsk (3) | 62 - 58 | Dynamo Moscow (5) |
15 Maart 2023 - 16h00 Losers stage | Rostov-on-Don (6) | 63 - 93 | Neftyanik Omsk (3) |
19 Maart 2023 - 12h00 Losers stage | Neftyanik Omsk (3) | 65 - 57 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) |
22 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Losers stage | Neftyanik Omsk (3) | 56 - 69 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 25 | 22 | 3 | 19 | 1364 | 1643 | -279 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 14 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 664 | 742 | -78 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 700 | 901 | -201 |
3 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Oktober 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (10) | 48 - 79 | Dynamo Kursk (1) |
7 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Oktober 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (10) | 80 - 50 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
11 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Oktober 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (8) | 78 - 62 | Neftyanik Omsk (10) |
19 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Oktober 2022 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 64 - 52 | Neftyanik Omsk (10) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Oktober 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (3) | 94 - 76 | Neftyanik Omsk (10) |
2 November 2022 - 17h00 November 2022 | Rostov-on-Don (10) | 75 - 74 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |
5 November 2022 - 15h00 November 2022 | BC Samara (7) | 80 - 59 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |
13 November 2022 - 12h00 November 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 49 - 66 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
17 November 2022 - 15h00 November 2022 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 82 - 52 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |
21 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 61 - 82 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
30 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 61 - 75 | MBA Moscow (2) |
7 December 2022 - 17h00 December 2022 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 104 - 58 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |
10 December 2022 - 11h00 December 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 82 - 80 verlengingen | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |
15 December 2022 - 14h00 December 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 53 - 54 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
19 December 2022 - 14h00 December 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 66 - 68 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (5) |
5 Januari 2023 - 08h00 Januari 2023 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 62 - 68 | Nika Syktyvkar (7) |
8 Januari 2023 - 13h00 Januari 2023 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 91 - 65 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |
11 Januari 2023 - 14h00 Januari 2023 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 63 - 61 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
16 Januari 2023 - 14h00 Januari 2023 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 62 - 83 | BC Samara (5) |
21 Januari 2023 - 12h00 Januari 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) | 67 - 60 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |
25 Januari 2023 - 14h00 Januari 2023 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 59 - 56 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) |
29 Januari 2023 - 14h00 Januari 2023 | MBA Moscow (2) | 84 - 62 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |