De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
18/09/2016 - 25/02/2017 | ROU | Roemenië - Liga Nationala - Regulier Seizoen | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
21/09/2016 - 26/04/2017 | LTU | Litouwen - LKL - Regulier Seizoen | Zalgiris Kaunas |
23/09/2016 - 01/05/2017 | GER | Duitsland - BBL - Regulier Seizoen | Ratiopharm Ulm |
24/09/2016 - 04/02/2017 | CZE | Tsjechië - NBL - Regulier Seizoen | Basketball Nymburk |
28/09/2016 - 17/04/2017 | LAT | Letland - Latvijas Basketbola Liga - Regulier Seizoen | BK Ventspils |
29/09/2016 - 13/03/2017 | Internationaal | Adriatic League - NLB - Regulier Seizoen | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd |
30/09/2016 - 05/03/2017 | NOR | Noorwegen - BLNO - Regulier Seizoen | BK Kongsberg Miners |
30/09/2016 - 19/03/2017 | UKR | Ukraine - Superleague - Regulier Seizoen | Budivelnik Kiev |
30/09/2016 - 28/04/2017 | ESP | Spanje - LEB Oro - Regulier Seizoen | San Sebastián Gipuzkoa BC |
30/09/2016 - 14/05/2017 | ESP | Spanje - ACB - Regulier Seizoen | Real Madrid |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
31/01 - 28/02 | Internationaal | Balkan League - Tweede Ronde - Groep C | BK Beroe Stara Zagora |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/02 - 01/03 | Internationaal | Balkan League - Tweede Ronde - Groep D | Kumanovo KK |
06/02 - 06/04 | Internationaal | Baltic Basketball League - BBL - Playoffs | BC CBet Prienai |
07/02 - 04/04 | CZE | Tsjechië - NBL - Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Turi Svitavy |
11/02 - 04/04 | CZE | Tsjechië - NBL - Tweede Ronde - Championship Groep | Basketball Nymburk |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/05 - 08/06 | AUT | Oostenrijk - ABL - Playoffs | Kapfenberg Bulls |
01/05 - 13/06 | Internationaal | VTB United League - Playoffs | CSKA Moscow |
04/05 - 10/06 | POL | Polen - PLK - Playoffs | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
05/05 - 09/06 | ESP | Spanje - LEB Oro - Playoffs | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
05/05 - 11/06 | GER | Duitsland - BBL - Playoffs | Brose Bamberg |
06/05 - 24/05 | SLO | Slovenië - Premier A - Playoffs | Olimpija Ljubljana |
10/05 - 18/06 | HUN | Hongarije - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Playoffs | Alba Fehervar |
12/05 - 20/06 | ITA | Italië - Lega Basket Serie A - Playoffs | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
17/05 - 14/06 | BEL | België - Scoore!League - Playoffs | BC Oostende |
20/05 - 16/06 | ESP | Spanje - ACB - Playoffs | Valencia BC |
21/05 - 15/06 | ISR | Israël - Super League - Playoffs | Hapoel Jerusalem |
23/05 - 16/06 | TUR | Turkije - TBL - Playoffs | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/06 - 16/06 | SRB | Servië - Kosarkaska - Playoffs | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd |