De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Kursk
17 Maart 2019 - 14h00 Kwartfinales | Inventa Kursk | 64 - 74 | MBA Moscow |
21 Maart 2019 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | MBA Moscow | 93 - 63 | Inventa Kursk |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 16 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 783 | 762 | +21 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 401 | 391 | +10 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 382 | 371 | +11 |
28 Maart 2019 - 18h00 Plaatsen 5-10 | Dynamo Moscow (6) | 61 - 77 | Inventa Kursk (3) |
1 April 2019 - 16h00 Plaatsen 5-10 | Spartak Noginsk (5) | 61 - 77 | Inventa Kursk (3) |
4 April 2019 - 14h00 Plaatsen 5-10 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (2) | 83 - 74 | Inventa Kursk (3) |
7 April 2019 - 15h00 Plaatsen 5-10 | Inventa Kursk (3) | 70 - 82 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (1) |
11 April 2019 - 14h00 Plaatsen 5-10 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (4) | 91 - 77 | Inventa Kursk (3) |
15 April 2019 - 17h00 Plaatsen 5-10 | Inventa Kursk (3) | 81 - 63 | Dynamo Moscow (6) |
19 April 2019 - 17h00 Plaatsen 5-10 | Inventa Kursk (3) | 91 - 78 | Spartak Noginsk (5) |
22 April 2019 - 17h00 Plaatsen 5-10 | Inventa Kursk (3) | 74 - 85 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (2) |
26 April 2019 - 17h00 Plaatsen 5-10 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (1) | 75 - 77 | Inventa Kursk (3) |
30 April 2019 - 16h30 Plaatsen 5-10 | Inventa Kursk (3) | 85 - 83 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 28 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1269 | 1272 | -3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 15 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 634 | 662 | -28 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 635 | 610 | +25 |
9 Oktober 2018 - 14h10 Oktober 2018 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (4) | 65 - 62 | Inventa Kursk (7) |
16 Oktober 2018 - 18h00 Oktober 2018 | Dynamo Kursk (2) | 76 - 53 | Inventa Kursk (7) |
20 Oktober 2018 - 15h00 Oktober 2018 | Inventa Kursk (7) | 79 - 71 | Dynamo Moscow (10) |
27 Oktober 2018 - 14h00 Oktober 2018 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 96 - 64 | Inventa Kursk (7) |
4 November 2018 - 14h00 November 2018 | MBA Moscow (6) | 73 - 67 | Inventa Kursk (7) |
25 November 2018 - 14h00 November 2018 | Inventa Kursk (7) | 61 - 77 | Nadezhda Orenburg (5) |
3 December 2018 - 15h00 December 2018 | Spartak Noginsk (9) | 54 - 88 | Inventa Kursk (5) |
9 December 2018 - 14h00 December 2018 | Inventa Kursk (5) | 75 - 54 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (8) |
16 December 2018 - 13h00 December 2018 | Inventa Kursk (5) | 84 - 57 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (7) |
6 Januari 2019 - 13h00 Januari 2019 | Inventa Kursk (4) | 70 - 63 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5) |
13 Januari 2019 - 16h00 Januari 2019 | Inventa Kursk (4) | 43 - 104 | Dynamo Kursk (2) |
20 Januari 2019 - 14h00 Januari 2019 | Dynamo Moscow (10) | 52 - 84 | Inventa Kursk (4) |
27 Januari 2019 - 14h00 Januari 2019 | Inventa Kursk (4) | 68 - 105 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
3 Februari 2019 - 13h00 Februari 2019 | Inventa Kursk (6) | 81 - 80 verlengingen | MBA Moscow (5) |
10 Februari 2019 - 13h00 Februari 2019 | Nadezhda Orenburg (3) | 63 - 57 | Inventa Kursk (6) |
17 Februari 2019 - 14h00 Februari 2019 | Inventa Kursk (6) | 73 - 51 | Spartak Noginsk (9) |
26 Februari 2019 - 13h00 Februari 2019 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (8) | 69 - 78 | Inventa Kursk (6) |
1 Maart 2019 - 15h00 Maart 2019 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (7) | 62 - 82 | Inventa Kursk (5) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 363 | 431 | -68 |
24 Oktober 2018 - 18h30 Voorronde - Groep C | TS Wisla Krakow (POL) (1) | 76 - 58 | Inventa Kursk (4) |
1 November 2018 - 17h00 Voorronde - Groep C | Inventa Kursk (4) | 68 - 67 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) (2) |
8 November 2018 - 17h00 Voorronde - Groep C | Inventa Kursk (4) | 63 - 46 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (3) |
29 November 2018 - 17h00 Voorronde - Groep C | Inventa Kursk (4) | 55 - 76 | TS Wisla Krakow (POL) (1) |
6 December 2018 - 17h00 Voorronde - Groep C | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) (2) | 94 - 64 | Inventa Kursk (4) |
13 December 2018 - 17h00 Voorronde - Groep C | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (3) | 72 - 55 | Inventa Kursk (4) |