De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
19 Oktober 2009 | |||
VEF Riga (LAT) | 79 - 94 | Panellinios (GRE) | |
20 Oktober 2009 | |||
Amsterdam Basketball (NED) | 64 - 63 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | |
Donetsk (UKR) | 71 - 63 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | |
WBC Raiffeisen Wels (AUT) | 74 - 69 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | |
APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | 77 - 63 | Teramo Basket (ITA) | |
Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 78 - 63 | Valencia BC (ESP) | |
Roanne Chorale (FRA) | 83 - 81 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | |
21 Oktober 2009 | |||
Brose Bamberg (GER) | 64 - 61 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
27 Oktober 2009 | |||
Panellinios (GRE) | 74 - 79 | VEF Riga (LAT) | |
Teramo Basket (ITA) | 77 - 62 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | |
Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 78 - 48 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) | |
Valencia BC (ESP) | 79 - 61 verlengingen | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | |
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 100 - 81 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels (AUT) | |
28 Oktober 2009 | |||
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 67 - 65 | Brose Bamberg (GER) | |
Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | 88 - 79 | Roanne Chorale (FRA) | |
3 November 2009 | |||
Bilbao Basket (ESP) | 90 - 79 | Donetsk (UKR) |
24 November 2009 | |||
Alba Berlin (GER) | 75 - 73 | Teramo Basket (ITA) | |
Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 96 - 82 | SC Azovmash Mariupol (UKR) | |
1 December 2009 | |||
17h00 | SC Azovmash Mariupol (UKR) | 73 - 74 | Alba Berlin (GER) |
20h45 | Teramo Basket (ITA) | 95 - 87 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
8 December 2009 | |||
18h30 | Alba Berlin (GER) | 87 - 77 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
20h45 | Teramo Basket (ITA) | 85 - 77 | SC Azovmash Mariupol (UKR) |
15 December 2009 | |||
17h00 | SC Azovmash Mariupol (UKR) | 90 - 82 | Teramo Basket (ITA) |
19h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 93 - 79 | Alba Berlin (GER) |
5 Januari 2010 | |||
17h00 | SC Azovmash Mariupol (UKR) | 96 - 85 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
20h45 | Teramo Basket (ITA) | 65 - 66 | Alba Berlin (GER) |
12 Januari 2010 | |||
19h00 | Alba Berlin (GER) | 82 - 78 | SC Azovmash Mariupol (UKR) |
19h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 87 - 80 | Teramo Basket (ITA) |
24 November 2009 | |||
Hemofarm Vrsac (SRB) | 68 - 75 | Valencia BC (ESP) | |
Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) | 74 - 77 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | |
1 December 2009 | |||
Valencia BC (ESP) | 74 - 73 | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) | |
Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | 83 - 82 | Hemofarm Vrsac (SRB) | |
8 December 2009 | |||
Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | 59 - 67 | Valencia BC (ESP) | |
Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) | 92 - 90 | Hemofarm Vrsac (SRB) | |
15 December 2009 | |||
Valencia BC (ESP) | 85 - 60 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | |
Hemofarm Vrsac (SRB) | 88 - 76 | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) | |
5 Januari 2010 | |||
Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) | 72 - 87 | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) | |
Valencia BC (ESP) | 75 - 71 | Hemofarm Vrsac (SRB) | |
12 Januari 2010 | |||
19h00 | Hemofarm Vrsac (SRB) | 78 - 79 | Triumph Lyubertsy (RUS) |
19h00 | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) | 80 - 44 | Valencia BC (ESP) |
24 November 2009 | |||
18h10 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | 89 - 76 | BC Siauliai (LTU) |
19h00 | KK Zadar (CRO) | 68 - 73 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) |
1 December 2009 | |||
18h15 | BC Siauliai (LTU) | 91 - 95 | KK Zadar (CRO) |
20h00 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 81 - 77 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) |
8 December 2009 | |||
18h00 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | 93 - 74 | KK Zadar (CRO) |
18h15 | BC Siauliai (LTU) | 92 - 91 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) |
15 December 2009 | |||
19h00 | KK Zadar (CRO) | 86 - 69 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) |
20h00 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 85 - 67 | BC Siauliai (LTU) |
5 Januari 2010 | |||
18h15 | BC Siauliai (LTU) | 81 - 96 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) |
20h00 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 73 - 67 | KK Zadar (CRO) |
12 Januari 2010 | |||
19h00 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | 79 - 89 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) |
19h00 | KK Zadar (CRO) | 110 - 87 | BC Siauliai (LTU) |
24 November 2009 | |||
17h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 101 - 76 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
20h00 | Telekom Bonn (GER) | 71 - 76 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) |
1 December 2009 | |||
18h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 102 - 98 | Telekom Bonn (GER) |
20h45 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 71 - 82 | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
8 December 2009 | |||
17h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 73 - 86 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) |
17h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 76 - 64 | Telekom Bonn (GER) |
15 December 2009 | |||
20h00 | Telekom Bonn (GER) | 62 - 66 | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
20h45 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 108 - 92 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
5 Januari 2010 | |||
18h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 70 - 98 | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
21h00 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 66 - 64 | Telekom Bonn (GER) |
12 Januari 2010 | |||
19h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 75 - 78 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) |
19h00 | Telekom Bonn (GER) | 87 - 86 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
24 November 2009 | |||
Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 67 - 80 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | |
Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 85 - 83 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | |
1 December 2009 | |||
18h15 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | 91 - 67 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) |
20h00 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | 85 - 62 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) |
8 December 2009 | |||
18h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 80 - 69 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) |
18h15 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | 70 - 85 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) |
15 December 2009 | |||
20h00 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | 81 - 75 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) |
20h15 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 50 - 68 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) |
5 Januari 2010 | |||
18h15 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | 86 - 73 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) |
20h15 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | 90 - 70 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) |
12 Januari 2010 | |||
19h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 61 - 74 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) |
19h30 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 88 - 89 verlengingen | Bilbao Basket (ESP) |
24 November 2009 | |||
18h00 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 76 - 67 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
20h30 | Cholet Basket (FRA) | 70 - 71 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) |
1 December 2009 | |||
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 64 - 72 | Cholet Basket (FRA) |
20h45 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) | 71 - 78 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
8 December 2009 | |||
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 74 - 86 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) |
18h00 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 82 - 66 | Cholet Basket (FRA) |
15 December 2009 | |||
20h30 | Cholet Basket (FRA) | 79 - 70 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
20h45 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) | 102 - 69 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
5 Januari 2010 | |||
Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 86 - 88 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | |
20h45 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) | 81 - 80 | Cholet Basket (FRA) |
12 Januari 2010 | |||
19h30 | Cholet Basket (FRA) | 75 - 70 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
19h30 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 104 - 83 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) |
24 November 2009 | |||
18h30 | Turów Zgorzelec (POL) | 72 - 75 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) |
20h00 | Panellinios (GRE) | 89 - 60 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) |
1 December 2009 | |||
20h00 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) | 72 - 81 | Panellinios (GRE) |
21h30 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 85 - 74 | Turów Zgorzelec (POL) |
8 December 2009 | |||
19h00 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 77 - 65 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) |
20h00 | Panellinios (GRE) | 83 - 65 | Turów Zgorzelec (POL) |
15 December 2009 | |||
18h30 | Turów Zgorzelec (POL) | 81 - 76 | Panellinios (GRE) |
20h00 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) | 67 - 55 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) |
5 Januari 2010 | |||
19h00 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 73 - 51 | Panellinios (GRE) |
20h00 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) | 102 - 82 | Turów Zgorzelec (POL) |
12 Januari 2010 | |||
19h30 | Turów Zgorzelec (POL) | 70 - 75 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) |
19h30 | Panellinios (GRE) | 77 - 64 | Nancy SLUC (FRA) |
24 November 2009 | |||
BK Ventspils (LAT) | 62 - 85 | Brose Bamberg (GER) | |
Biella (ITA) | 78 - 77 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | |
1 December 2009 | |||
18h00 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | 79 - 57 | BK Ventspils (LAT) |
2 December 2009 | |||
20h00 | Brose Bamberg (GER) | 87 - 85 | Biella (ITA) |
8 December 2009 | |||
18h00 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | 71 - 66 | Brose Bamberg (GER) |
18h15 | Biella (ITA) | 80 - 54 | BK Ventspils (LAT) |
15 December 2009 | |||
18h30 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | 63 - 77 | Biella (ITA) |
20h00 | Brose Bamberg (GER) | 85 - 73 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) |
5 Januari 2010 | |||
18h00 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | 84 - 60 | Biella (ITA) |
20h00 | Brose Bamberg (GER) | 100 - 51 | BK Ventspils (LAT) |
12 Januari 2010 | |||
19h30 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | 59 - 85 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) |
19h30 | Biella (ITA) | 80 - 72 | Brose Bamberg (GER) |
26 Januari 2010 | |||
20h30 | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) | 63 - 68 | Alba Berlin (GER) |
20h45 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 74 - 72 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) |
2 Februari 2010 | |||
20h00 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 71 - 72 | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) |
20h00 | Alba Berlin (GER) | 72 - 68 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) |
9 Februari 2010 | |||
20h00 | Alba Berlin (GER) | 61 - 65 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) |
20h30 | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) | 62 - 70 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) |
23 Februari 2010 | |||
20h00 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 80 - 67 | Alba Berlin (GER) |
20h45 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 80 - 73 | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) |
2 Maart 2010 | |||
20h00 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 84 - 54 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) |
3 Maart 2010 | |||
20h00 | Alba Berlin (GER) | 83 - 71 | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) |
9 Maart 2010 | |||
20h30 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 62 - 68 | Alba Berlin (GER) |
20h30 | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) | 79 - 75 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) |
26 Januari 2010 | |||
19h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 79 - 85 | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
20h30 | Valencia BC (ESP) | 75 - 79 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) |
2 Februari 2010 | |||
17h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 68 - 72 | Valencia BC (ESP) |
19h45 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | 100 - 87 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
9 Februari 2010 | |||
17h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 78 - 71 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) |
19h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 78 - 82 | Valencia BC (ESP) |
23 Februari 2010 | |||
18h00 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | 82 - 73 | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
20h30 | Valencia BC (ESP) | 98 - 95 verlengingen | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
2 Maart 2010 | |||
17h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 92 - 89 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
18h00 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | 64 - 69 | Valencia BC (ESP) |
9 Maart 2010 | |||
20h30 | Valencia BC (ESP) | 91 - 81 | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
20h30 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 98 - 111 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) |
26 Januari 2010 | |||
20h00 | Panellinios (GRE) | 70 - 62 | Brose Bamberg (GER) |
20h45 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) | 69 - 76 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) |
2 Februari 2010 | |||
20h00 | Brose Bamberg (GER) | 73 - 63 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) |
20h15 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | 81 - 61 | Panellinios (GRE) |
9 Februari 2010 | |||
20h00 | Brose Bamberg (GER) | 55 - 76 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) |
20h00 | Panellinios (GRE) | 88 - 79 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) |
23 Februari 2010 | |||
20h00 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | 76 - 66 | Brose Bamberg (GER) |
20h45 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) | 81 - 85 | Panellinios (GRE) |
2 Maart 2010 | |||
20h00 | Brose Bamberg (GER) | 84 - 81 | Panellinios (GRE) |
20h15 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | 68 - 72 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) |
9 Maart 2010 | |||
20h00 | Panellinios (GRE) | 77 - 70 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) |
20h00 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) | 86 - 70 | Brose Bamberg (GER) |
26 Januari 2010 | |||
18h00 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | 60 - 65 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
21h30 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 73 - 65 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) |
2 Februari 2010 | |||
18h15 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | 92 - 97 verlengingen | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) |
18h45 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 97 - 67 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) |
9 Februari 2010 | |||
18h15 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | 67 - 89 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
21h30 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 69 - 54 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) |
23 Februari 2010 | |||
18h00 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 76 - 78 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) |
18h10 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | 79 - 71 verlengingen | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) |
2 Maart 2010 | |||
18h15 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | 78 - 79 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) |
20h00 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 55 - 73 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) |
9 Maart 2010 | |||
20h00 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 81 - 58 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
20h00 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | 84 - 94 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) |
24 Maart 2010 | |||
Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | 47 - 59 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | |
Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 64 - 71 | Valencia BC (ESP) | |
Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | 67 - 61 | Alba Berlin (GER) | |
Panellinios (GRE) | 81 - 70 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | |
31 Maart 2010 | |||
Bilbao Basket (ESP) | 46 - 52 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | |
Alba Berlin (GER) | 72 - 59 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | |
CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 75 - 68 | Panellinios (GRE) | |
Valencia BC (ESP) | 85 - 67 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) |
17 April 2010 | |||
Alba Berlin (GER) | 77 - 70 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | |
18h00 | Valencia BC (ESP) | 92 - 80 | Panellinios (GRE) |
18 April 2010 | |||
Bilbao Basket (ESP) | 76 - 67 | Panellinios (GRE) |
18 April 2010 | |||
Alba Berlin (GER) | 44 - 67 | Valencia BC (ESP) |
1 | Valencia BC (ESP) | 15 |
2 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | 13 |
3 | Alba Berlin (GER) | 11 |
4 | Panellinios (GRE) | 10 |
5 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 9 |
6 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | 9 |
1 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 9 |
2 | Panellinios (GRE) | 8 |
3 | Brose Bamberg (GER) | 7 |
4 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 7 |
5 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | 7 |
6 | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) | 7 |