De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Italië - Tortona- Opgericht 1946
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 24 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 1933 | 1897 | +36 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 16 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 974 | 895 | +79 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 8 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 959 | 1002 | -43 |
1 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 1 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (3) | 76 - 60 | Derthona Tortona (14) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 2 | Derthona Tortona (9) | 69 - 68 | NB Brindisi (14) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | Varese (13) | 78 - 80 | Derthona Tortona (8) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 4 | Derthona Tortona (9) | 75 - 79 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano (6) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 5 | Dinamo Sassari (14) | 74 - 94 | Derthona Tortona (8) |
5 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | Derthona Tortona (10) | 59 - 87 | Basket Brescia Leonessa (1) |
12 November 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 7 | Pesaro (10) | 96 - 92 | Derthona Tortona (11) |
19 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 8 | Pallacanestro Reggiana (7) | 77 - 90 | Derthona Tortona (10) |
26 November 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 9 | Derthona Tortona (8) | 83 - 80 verlengingen | Aquila Basket Trento (5) |
3 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | Virtus Bologna (2) | 99 - 70 | Derthona Tortona (10) |
9 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 11 | Derthona Tortona (10) | 97 - 100 | Pistoia 2000 (8) |
17 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | Vanoli Cremona (8) | 83 - 67 | Derthona Tortona (11) |
23 December 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 13 | Derthona Tortona (12) | 68 - 82 | Universo Treviso (14) |
30 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 14 | Napoli Basket (6) | 81 - 76 | Derthona Tortona (12) |
7 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | Derthona Tortona (11) | 89 - 52 | Scafati Basket (10) |
14 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano (5) | 83 - 82 | Derthona Tortona (12) |
21 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Derthona Tortona (11) | 75 - 69 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (3) |
28 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 18 | Derthona Tortona (11) | 93 - 61 | Pallacanestro Reggiana (6) |
4 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 19 | NB Brindisi (16) | 77 - 86 | Derthona Tortona (9) |
10 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | Derthona Tortona (7) | 79 - 62 | Dinamo Sassari (13) |
3 Maart 2024 - 18h15 Speeldag 21 | Pistoia 2000 (10) | 84 - 71 | Derthona Tortona (7) |
10 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 22 | Derthona Tortona (7) | 97 - 72 | Napoli Basket (5) |
17 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 23 | Scafati Basket (10) | 94 - 91 | Derthona Tortona (8) |
24 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | Derthona Tortona (6) | 90 - 83 | Varese (14) |
30 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | Derthona Tortona | - | Vanoli Cremona |
7 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 26 | Basket Brescia Leonessa | - | Derthona Tortona |
14 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 27 | Aquila Basket Trento | - | Derthona Tortona |
21 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 28 | Derthona Tortona | - | Pesaro |
28 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 29 | Derthona Tortona | - | Virtus Bologna |
5 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 30 | Universo Treviso | - | Derthona Tortona |
3 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Play-In | Derthona Tortona | 70 - 71 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
9 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Play-In | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 95 - 89 | Derthona Tortona |
17 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Play-In | Derthona Tortona | Geannuleerd | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 500 | 484 | +16 |
18 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Groep H | Derthona Tortona (2) | 78 - 74 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (1) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Groep H | Tofas Bursa (TUR) (3) | 80 - 88 | Derthona Tortona (2) |
15 November 2023 - 20h30 Groep H | Derthona Tortona (2) | 91 - 84 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) (4) |
29 November 2023 - 20h30 Groep H | Derthona Tortona (2) | 91 - 85 verlengingen | Tofas Bursa (TUR) (3) |
13 December 2023 - 20h30 Groep H | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (1) | 87 - 75 | Derthona Tortona (2) |
20 December 2023 - 18h00 Groep H | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) (4) | 74 - 77 | Derthona Tortona (2) |