De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Pardubice- Opgericht 1956
21 April 2023 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | BK Pardubice | 87 - 77 | Usti nad Labem |
22 April 2023 - 18h30 Kwartfinales | BK Pardubice | 83 - 96 | Usti nad Labem |
25 April 2023 - 17h10 Kwartfinales | Usti nad Labem | 93 - 85 | BK Pardubice |
26 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Usti nad Labem | 73 - 77 | BK Pardubice |
29 April 2023 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | BK Pardubice | 98 - 71 | Usti nad Labem |
2 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Usti nad Labem | 92 - 84 | BK Pardubice |
4 Mei 2023 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | BK Pardubice | 87 - 76 | Usti nad Labem |
8 Mei 2023 - 17h10 Halve Finale | BK Decín | 88 - 85 verlengingen | BK Pardubice |
9 Mei 2023 - 17h10 Halve Finale | BK Decín | 83 - 74 | BK Pardubice |
12 Mei 2023 - 17h30 Halve Finale | BK Pardubice | 75 - 65 | BK Decín |
13 Mei 2023 - 17h30 Halve Finale | BK Pardubice | 81 - 75 | BK Decín |
16 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | BK Decín | 83 - 62 | BK Pardubice |
19 Mei 2023 - 17h30 Halve Finale | BK Pardubice | 81 - 78 verlengingen | BK Decín |
21 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | BK Decín | 90 - 69 | BK Pardubice |
25 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | Basketball Nymburk | 93 - 75 | BK Pardubice |
27 Mei 2023 - 17h30 Om 3e/4e plaats | BK Pardubice | 81 - 99 | Basketball Nymburk |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 611 | 36 | 22 | 14 | 2949 | 2734 | +215 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 706 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1442 | 1305 | +137 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 526 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1507 | 1429 | +78 |
15 Februari 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Championship Groep | BK Pardubice (4) | 90 - 74 | Usti nad Labem (5) |
17 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Championship Groep | BK Opava (6) | 66 - 84 | BK Pardubice (4) |
1 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Championship Groep | BK Pardubice (4) | 87 - 82 | BC Kolín (8) |
3 Maart 2023 - 18h30 Tweede Ronde - Championship Groep | Basket Brno (2) | 72 - 71 | BK Pardubice (4) |
8 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Championship Groep | BK Pardubice (4) | 70 - 84 | BK Decín (3) |
11 Maart 2023 - 15h00 Tweede Ronde - Championship Groep | Basketball Nymburk (1) | 87 - 80 | BK Pardubice (4) |
15 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Championship Groep | Ostrava NH (7) | 92 - 76 | BK Pardubice (4) |
22 Maart 2023 - 17h45 Tweede Ronde - Championship Groep | BC Kolín (8) | 79 - 72 | BK Pardubice (4) |
26 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Championship Groep | Usti nad Labem (5) | 85 - 98 | BK Pardubice (4) |
29 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Championship Groep | BK Pardubice (4) | 88 - 82 | BK Opava (6) |
1 April 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Championship Groep | BK Pardubice (4) | 97 - 77 | Basket Brno (2) |
5 April 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Championship Groep | BK Pardubice (4) | 90 - 77 | Ostrava NH (7) |
8 April 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Championship Groep | BK Decín (3) | 89 - 85 | BK Pardubice (4) |
12 April 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Championship Groep | BK Pardubice (4) | 105 - 91 | Basketball Nymburk (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 636 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1756 | 1597 | +159 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 600 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 815 | 738 | +77 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 667 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 941 | 859 | +82 |
1 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | Ostrava NH (3) | 88 - 77 | BK Pardubice (10) |
5 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | BK Decín (1) | 85 - 62 | BK Pardubice (12) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 3 | USK Praha (6) | 70 - 85 | BK Pardubice (10) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 4 | BK Pardubice (9) | 73 - 76 | Basketball Nymburk (4) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | BK Pardubice (8) | 84 - 71 | BC Kolín (4) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | BK Olomoucko (11) | 67 - 84 | BK Pardubice (6) |
2 November 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 8 | BK Pardubice (6) | 93 - 90 | SK Slavia Praha (8) |
5 November 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | Basket Brno (6) | 65 - 75 | BK Pardubice (9) |
19 November 2022 - 14h45 Speeldag 9 | BK Opava (6) | 75 - 82 | BK Pardubice (5) |
25 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) | 50 - 90 | BK Pardubice (3) |
4 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Usti nad Labem (9) | 71 - 81 | BK Pardubice (2) |
7 December 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 13 | BK Pardubice (3) | 74 - 76 | BK Decín (1) |
10 December 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 12 | BK Pardubice (2) | 91 - 76 | Ostrava NH (8) |
21 December 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 14 | BK Pardubice (4) | 68 - 71 | USK Praha (8) |
29 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | Basketball Nymburk (3) | 68 - 76 | BK Pardubice (4) |
4 Januari 2023 - 17h45 Speeldag 16 | Basket Brno (1) | 80 - 65 | BK Pardubice (4) |
7 Januari 2023 - 17h45 Speeldag 17 | BC Kolín (5) | 93 - 89 | BK Pardubice (4) |
14 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 18 | BK Pardubice (4) | 108 - 70 | BK Olomoucko (12) |
18 Januari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 19 | SK Slavia Praha (10) | 47 - 75 | BK Pardubice (4) |
21 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 20 | BK Pardubice (3) | 76 - 64 | BK Opava (7) |
28 Januari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 21 | BK Pardubice (3) | 71 - 65 | Sokol Hradec Králové (11) |
4 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | BK Pardubice (3) | 77 - 79 | Usti nad Labem (4) |
11 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Achtste finales | BK Pardubice | 77 - 67 | Ostrava NH |
11 Februari 2023 - 17h45 Kwartfinales | BC Kolín | 87 - 76 | BK Pardubice |