De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
België - Oostende- Opgericht 1970
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 255 | 215 | +40 |
2 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) (10) | 74 - 97 | BC Oostende (1) |
6 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) (9) | 73 - 83 | BC Oostende (1) |
16 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | BC Oostende (1) | 75 - 68 | ZZ Leiden (NED) (2) |
1 April 2024 - 14h00 Winners stage | Donar Groningen (NED) (4) | - | BC Oostende (1) |
6 April 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | BC Oostende (1) | - | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) (8) |
14 April 2024 - 15h00 Winners stage | BC Oostende (1) | - | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) (9) |
21 April 2024 - 14h00 Winners stage | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) (8) | - | BC Oostende (1) |
27 April 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | BC Oostende (1) | - | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) (10) |
1 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | ZZ Leiden (NED) (2) | - | BC Oostende (1) |
3 Mei 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | BC Oostende (1) | - | Donar Groningen (NED) (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 38 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1600 | 1414 | +186 |
23 September 2023 - 20h30 | BC Oostende (14) | 85 - 63 | Okapi Aalstar Aalst (BEL) (12) |
30 September 2023 - 20h30 | BC Oostende (14) | 63 - 74 | Limburg United (BEL) (6) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 | Kortrijk Spurs (BEL) (15) | 67 - 73 | BC Oostende (8) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 | Liège Basket (BEL) (13) | 78 - 86 | BC Oostende (8) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 | BC Oostende (8) | 91 - 75 | Leuven Bears (BEL) (10) |
4 November 2023 - 20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) (2) | 77 - 84 | BC Oostende (1) |
10 November 2023 - 20h30 | BC Oostende (1) | 87 - 82 verlengingen | Brussels Basketball (BEL) (7) |
12 November 2023 - 16h00 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) (10) | 69 - 45 | BC Oostende (1) |
18 November 2023 - 20h30 | BC Oostende (1) | 76 - 60 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) (16) |
24 November 2023 - 20h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) (11) | 60 - 83 | BC Oostende (1) |
2 December 2023 - 20h30 | BC Oostende (1) | 85 - 71 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) (8) |
16 December 2023 - 20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Aalst (BEL) (18) | 72 - 74 | BC Oostende (1) |
22 December 2023 - 20h30 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) (7) | 64 - 76 | BC Oostende (1) |
26 December 2023 - 20h30 | BC Oostende (1) | 69 - 68 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) (2) |
13 Januari 2024 - 20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) (12) | 76 - 85 | BC Oostende (1) |
28 Januari 2024 - 15h00 | BC Oostende (1) | 71 - 67 | Kortrijk Spurs (BEL) (9) |
3 Februari 2024 - 20h30 | BC Oostende (1) | 98 - 88 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) (9) |
10 Februari 2024 - 20h30 | Leuven Bears (BEL) (13) | 56 - 85 | BC Oostende (1) |
14 Februari 2024 - 20h30 | BC Oostende (1) | 94 - 76 | Liège Basket (BEL) (4) |
17 Februari 2024 - 20h30 | Limburg United (BEL) (3) | 71 - 90 | BC Oostende (1) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Achtste finales | BC Mailleux Comblain | 64 - 101 | BC Oostende |
8 December 2023 - 20h30 Kwartfinales | Limburg United | 64 - 66 | BC Oostende |
10 December 2023 - 16h00 Kwartfinales | BC Oostende | 70 - 78 | Limburg United |
3 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Play-In | Hapoel Holon BC (ISR) | 80 - 70 | BC Oostende |
9 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Play-In | BC Oostende | 71 - 61 | Hapoel Holon BC (ISR) |
16 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Play-In | Hapoel Holon BC (ISR) | 78 - 72 | BC Oostende |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 462 | 499 | -37 |
17 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Groep E | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) (2) | 94 - 77 | BC Oostende (3) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Groep E | Strasbourg IG (FRA) (1) | 81 - 68 | BC Oostende (3) |
15 November 2023 - 20h30 Groep E | BC Oostende (3) | 88 - 83 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) (4) |
28 November 2023 - 20h00 Groep E | EWE Oldenburg (GER) (4) | 81 - 64 | BC Oostende (3) |
12 December 2023 - 20h30 Groep E | BC Oostende (3) | 87 - 84 verlengingen | Strasbourg IG (FRA) (1) |
19 December 2023 - 20h00 Groep E | BC Oostende (3) | 78 - 76 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) (2) |