De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Hongarije - Körmend- Opgericht 1962
12 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 89 - 76 | BC Körmend |
15 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | BC Körmend | 91 - 71 | Szolnoki Olaj KK |
18 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 96 - 72 | BC Körmend |
21 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | BC Körmend | 68 - 64 | Szolnoki Olaj KK |
23 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 85 - 87 | BC Körmend |
3 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Alba Fehervar | 105 - 73 | BC Körmend |
6 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | BC Körmend | 66 - 90 | Alba Fehervar |
9 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Alba Fehervar | 103 - 86 | BC Körmend |
20 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Finale | BC Körmend | 104 - 56 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 577 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 2145 | 2195 | -50 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 769 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1115 | 1077 | +38 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 385 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1030 | 1118 | -88 |
1 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | OSE Lions (5) | 104 - 98 | BC Körmend (9) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | BC Körmend (9) | 93 - 92 verlengingen | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (6) |
16 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | BC Körmend (7) | 74 - 75 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (2) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | BC Körmend (7) | 86 - 83 | Alba Fehervar (4) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Budapesti Honvéd SE (13) | 66 - 74 | BC Körmend (5) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | BC Körmend (5) | 85 - 80 | Kaposvári KK (10) |
27 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | BC Körmend (5) | 93 - 76 | M-V Nyiregyhaza (14) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Debreceni (10) | 90 - 72 | BC Körmend (5) |
7 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged (13) | 74 - 79 | BC Körmend (7) |
10 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (3) | 106 - 55 | BC Körmend (8) |
13 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Soproni KC (6) | 86 - 80 | BC Körmend (5) |
17 December 2022 - 19h15 Speeldag 12 | BC Körmend (8) | 89 - 95 | Falco KC Szombathely (1) |
21 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Atomerömü SE Paks (6) | 88 - 84 | BC Körmend (8) |
28 December 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 14 | BC Körmend (8) | 89 - 85 | OSE Lions (9) |
7 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (4) | 109 - 77 | BC Körmend (8) |
14 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | BC Körmend (8) | 93 - 85 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged (13) |
20 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7) | 81 - 72 | BC Körmend (8) |
28 Januari 2023 - 14h05 Speeldag 18 | Alba Fehervar (4) | 73 - 80 | BC Körmend (8) |
4 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | BC Körmend (8) | 81 - 64 | Budapesti Honvéd SE (12) |
11 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Kaposvári KK (10) | 87 - 89 verlengingen | BC Körmend (7) |
15 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | BC Körmend (9) | 82 - 96 | Soproni KC (6) |
4 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | M-V Nyiregyhaza (14) | 74 - 83 | BC Körmend (8) |
11 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | BC Körmend (6) | 89 - 79 | Debreceni (9) |
18 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | BC Körmend (8) | 79 - 93 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (2) |
25 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | Falco KC Szombathely (1) | 80 - 87 | BC Körmend (8) |
1 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | BC Körmend (7) | 82 - 74 | Atomerömü SE Paks (8) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 458 | 537 | -79 |
12 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Groep G | Karhu Basket (FIN) (1) | 77 - 62 | BC Körmend (4) |
19 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Groep G | BC Körmend (4) | 98 - 99 | Sporting CP Lissabon (POR) (3) |
26 Oktober 2022 - 18h30 Groep G | Anwil Wloclawek (POL) (2) | 88 - 58 | BC Körmend (4) |
2 November 2022 - 18h00 Groep G | BC Körmend (4) | 89 - 90 | Karhu Basket (FIN) (1) |
23 November 2022 - 20h30 Groep G | Sporting CP Lissabon (POR) (3) | 89 - 84 | BC Körmend (4) |
30 November 2022 - 19h00 Groep G | BC Körmend (4) | 67 - 94 | Anwil Wloclawek (POL) (2) |
21 September 2022 - 17h30 Eerste Kwalificatieronde | BK Patrioti Levice (SVK) | 79 - 70 | BC Körmend |