De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Schotland - Glasgow - 23 November 2016 - 27 November 2016
27 Nov - 15h40 | Mette Poulsen | verslaat | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-18 17-21 21-14 |
26 Nov - 13h15 | Mette Poulsen | verslaat | Julie Finne-Ipsen | 21-14 21-9 |
26 Nov - 13h55 | Sabrina Jaquet | verslaat | Mia Blichfeldt | 13-21 22-20 23-21 |
25 Nov - 18h00 | Sabrina Jaquet | verslaat | Natalia Koch Rohde | 21-6 13-21 21-10 |
25 Nov - 18h15 | Julie Finne-Ipsen | verslaat | Luise Heim | 21-18 21-19 |
25 Nov - 19h20 | Mia Blichfeldt | verslaat | Fabienne Deprez | 21-13 18-21 21-7 |
25 Nov - 19h35 | Mette Poulsen | verslaat | Elisabeth Baldauf | 21-11 21-12 |
25 Nov - 11h20 | Mia Blichfeldt | verslaat | Chloe Birch | 21-16 14-21 21-14 |
25 Nov - 12h00 | Julie Finne-Ipsen | verslaat | Saili Rane | 20-22 21-18 21-17 |
25 Nov - 12h20 | Luise Heim | verslaat | Arundhati Pantawane | 21-16 16-21 21-19 |
25 Nov - 12h20 | Natalia Koch Rohde | verslaat | Mariya Mitsova | 21-14 21-16 |
25 Nov - 12h20 | Fabienne Deprez | verslaat | Panuga Riou | 21-14 21-16 |
25 Nov - 12h40 | Sabrina Jaquet | verslaat | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-14 21-16 |
25 Nov - 13h20 | Elisabeth Baldauf | verslaat | Nicola Cerfontyne | 21-16 21-12 |
25 Nov - 13h40 | Mette Poulsen | verslaat | Fontaine Mica Chapman | 18-21 21-16 21-19 |
24 Nov - 11h20 | Shuo Yun Sung | verslaat | Georgina Bland | 21-13 21-16 |
24 Nov - 11h40 | Elisabeth Baldauf | verslaat | Tsui-Yee Lau | 21-12 21-13 |
24 Nov - 11h40 | Mariya Mitsova | verslaat | Katerina Tomalova | 21-13 21-14 |
24 Nov - 12h00 | Panuga Riou | verslaat | Rachel Honderich | 21-17 21-10 |
24 Nov - 12h40 | Natalia Koch Rohde | verslaat | Ella Söderström | 21-18 21-17 |
24 Nov - 13h20 | Sabrina Jaquet | verslaat | Lydia Jane Powell | 21-16 21-14 |
24 Nov - 13h40 | Chloe Birch | verslaat | Jordan Hart | 21-9 15-21 21-16 |
24 Nov - 14h00 | Mia Blichfeldt | verslaat | Holly Newall | 21-18 21-15 |
24 Nov - 14h20 | Nicola Cerfontyne | verslaat | Cristen Elizabeth Marritt | 21-13 21-5 |
24 Nov - 15h00 | Fontaine Mica Chapman | verslaat | Gayle Mahulette | 21-15 21-11 |
24 Nov - 16h20 | Saili Rane | verslaat | Yvonne Li | 22-20 15-21 21-18 |
24 Nov - 16h40 | Julie Finne-Ipsen | verslaat | Ciara Torrance | 21-10 21-15 |
24 Nov - 16h40 | Mette Poulsen | verslaat | Miu Lin Ngan | 19-21 21-9 21-12 |
24 Nov - 17h00 | Arundhati Pantawane | verslaat | Maryna Ilyinskaya | 21-11 21-18 |
24 Nov - 17h20 | Luise Heim | verslaat | Zuzana Pavelkova | 21-14 21-18 |
24 Nov - 17h40 | Fabienne Deprez | verslaat | Tanvi Lad | 21-14 12-21 21-12 |