De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
09/01 - 12/01 | Tallinn | Estland International - Heren | R. Fladberg |
09/01 - 12/01 | Tallinn | Estland International - Heren Dubbel | N. Khakimov V. Kuznetsov |
09/01 - 12/01 | Tallinn | Estland International - Gemengd Dubbel | V. Durkin N. Vislova |
09/01 - 12/01 | Tallinn | Estland International - Dames Dubbel | A. Chervyakova N. Vislova |
09/01 - 12/01 | Tallinn | Estland International - Dames | E. Kosetskaya |
23/01 - 26/01 | Reykjavik | Ijsland International - Dames Dubbel | S. Thomas C. Turner |
23/01 - 26/01 | Reykjavik | Ijsland International - Dames | A. Mikkela |
23/01 - 26/01 | Reykjavik | Ijsland International - Gemengd Dubbel | D. Søby Hanse. D. Søby Hansen |
23/01 - 26/01 | Reykjavik | Ijsland International - Heren Dubbel | M. Campbell P. MacHugh |
23/01 - 26/01 | Reykjavik | Ijsland International - Heren | B. Wong |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
20/02 - 23/02 | Lugogo | Oeganda International - Dames | T. Murgunde |
20/02 - 23/02 | Lugogo | Oeganda International - Heren | D. Karunaratne |
20/02 - 23/02 | Lugogo | Oeganda International - Heren Dubbel | C. Chong S. Yeoh |
20/02 - 23/02 | Lugogo | Oeganda International - Gemengd Dubbel | O. Fagbemi D. Adesokan |
20/02 - 23/02 | Lugogo | Oeganda International - Dames Dubbel | T. Atolagbe F. Azeez |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/03 - 09/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portugal International - Dames Dubbel | S. Thomas C. Turner |
06/03 - 09/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portugal International - Dames | S. Jensen |
06/03 - 09/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portugal International - Gemengd Dubbel | R. Zirnwald E. Baldauf |
06/03 - 09/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portugal International - Heren Dubbel | K. Matsumaru I. Okoshi |
06/03 - 09/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portugal International - Heren | R. Sato |
13/03 - 16/03 | ROU | Roemenië International - Heren | M. Misbun Shawal |
13/03 - 16/03 | ROU | Roemenië International - Heren Dubbel | Z. Durkinjak Z. Hölbling |
13/03 - 16/03 | ROU | Roemenië International - Gemengd Dubbel | M. Campbell J. Cooper |
13/03 - 16/03 | ROU | Roemenië International - Dames | D. Lansac |
13/03 - 16/03 | ROU | Roemenië International - Dames Dubbel | B. Bellenberg R. Hacks |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
10/04 - 13/04 | Zagreb | Kroatië International - Dames Dubbel | R. Søby Hanse. R. Søby Hansen |
10/04 - 13/04 | Zagreb | Kroatië International - Dames | M. Poulsen |
10/04 - 13/04 | Zagreb | Kroatië International - Gemengd Dubbel | N. Nohr S. Thygesen |
10/04 - 13/04 | Zagreb | Kroatië International - Heren Dubbel | M. Christiansen D. Daugaard |
10/04 - 13/04 | Zagreb | Kroatië International - Heren | L. Schmidt |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
08/05 - 11/05 | Medvode | Slovenië International - Heren | F. Quach |
08/05 - 11/05 | Medvode | Slovenië International - Gemengd Dubbel | J. Ludvigsen M. Surrow |
08/05 - 11/05 | Medvode | Slovenië International - Dames | S. Stoeva |
08/05 - 11/05 | Medvode | Slovenië International - Dames Dubbel | G. Stoeva S. Stoeva |
08/05 - 11/05 | Medvode | Slovenië International - Heren Dubbel | Z. Durkinjak Z. Hölbling |
15/05 - 18/05 | Loutraki | Griekenland - Gemengd Dubbel | S. Magee C. Magee |
15/05 - 18/05 | Loutraki | Griekenland International - Heren Dubbel | M. Christiansen D. Daugaard |
15/05 - 18/05 | Loutraki | Griekenland International - Dames | L. Zetchiri |
15/05 - 18/05 | Loutraki | Griekenland International - Heren | K. Bruun |
15/05 - 18/05 | Loutraki | Griekenland - Dames Dubbel | O. Bayrak N. Yigit |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
22/10 - 25/10 | ISR | Hatzor International - Heren | A. Pochtarov |
22/10 - 25/10 | ISR | Hatzor International - Heren Dubbel | G. Natarov A. Pochtarov |
22/10 - 25/10 | ISR | Hatzor International - Gemengd Dubbel | G. Natarov Y. Kazarinova |
22/10 - 25/10 | ISR | Hatzor International - Dames | T. Santos |
30/10 - 02/11 | Budapest | Hongarije International - Dames Dubbel | Y. Cheah Y. Goh |
30/10 - 02/11 | Budapest | Hongarije International - Heren | K. Dinesen |
30/10 - 02/11 | Budapest | Hongarije International - Heren Dubbel | Z. Durkinjak Z. Hölbling |
30/10 - 02/11 | Budapest | Hongarije International - Gemengd Dubbel | B. Lane J. Pugh |
30/10 - 02/11 | Budapest | Hongarije International - Dames | F. Chapman |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
13/11 - 16/11 | Sandefjord | Noorwegen International - Dames Dubbel | L. Iversen E. Wengberg |
13/11 - 16/11 | Sandefjord | Noorwegen International - Heren Dubbel | A. Kaisti K. Ridder |
13/11 - 16/11 | Sandefjord | Noorwege International - Gemengd Dubbel | A. Kaisti C. Seinen |
13/11 - 16/11 | Sandefjord | Noorwegen International - Dames | M. Blichfeldt |
13/11 - 16/11 | Sandefjord | Noorwegen International - Heren | R. Must |