De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Indonesië - 6 September 2016 - 11 September 2016
11 Sep - 09h15 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Jin Wei Goh | 21-15 21-13 |
10 Sep - 08h10 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 16-21 21-15 21-15 |
10 Sep - 08h40 | Jin Wei Goh | verslaat | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-18 21-5 |
9 Sep - 10h45 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | verslaat | Hana Ramadhini | 21-8 21-15 |
9 Sep - 11h30 | Nitchaon Jindapol | verslaat | Ayumi Mine | 21-11 21-17 |
9 Sep - 12h15 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Jang-mi Lee | 21-14 21-11 |
9 Sep - 12h15 | Jin Wei Goh | verslaat | Fangjie Gao | 21-16 21-18 |
8 Sep - 07h00 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Yue Han | 26-24 21-10 |
8 Sep - 07h45 | Nitchaon Jindapol | verslaat | Hui Zhen Grace Chua | 21-9 21-13 |
8 Sep - 09h15 | Jin Wei Goh | verslaat | Desandha Vegarani Putri | 21-17 21-10 |
8 Sep - 10h00 | Jang-mi Lee | verslaat | Yufei Chen | 21-14 22-20 |
8 Sep - 10h45 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | verslaat | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | 21-18 21-17 |
8 Sep - 11h30 | Hana Ramadhini | verslaat | Jia Min Yeo | 21-16 21-15 |
8 Sep - 12h15 | Ayumi Mine | verslaat | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-17 21-17 |
8 Sep - 13h00 | Fangjie Gao | verslaat | Xiaoyu Liang | 11-21 21-17 21-15 |
7 Sep - 04h00 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Yen Mei Ho | 21-12 22-20 |
7 Sep - 02h00 | Yue Han | verslaat | Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin | 21-14 21-8 |
Yufei Chen | verslaat | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-10 21-13 | |
7 Sep - 07h20 | Jang-mi Lee | verslaat | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-9 21-15 |
Jia Min Yeo | verslaat | Yun Li | 21-17 21-11 | |
7 Sep - 10h00 | Hana Ramadhini | verslaat | Gadde Ruthvika Shivani | 21-14 21-14 |
7 Sep - 08h00 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | verslaat | Hera Desi | 22-20 21-11 |
7 Sep - 14h00 | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | verslaat | Min Ji Lee | 21-13 21-14 |
7 Sep - 14h00 | Desandha Vegarani Putri | verslaat | Febby Angguni | 21-16 21-14 |
7 Sep - 14h40 | Jin Wei Goh | verslaat | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 25-23 21-12 |
7 Sep - 05h20 | Fangjie Gao | verslaat | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-16 12-21 21-19 |
7 Sep - 06h40 | Xiaoyu Liang | verslaat | P. C. Thulasi | 21-12 21-5 |
7 Sep - 07h20 | Ruselli Hartawan | verslaat | Tanvi Lad | 21-14 21-19 |
7 Sep - 04h00 | Ayumi Mine | verslaat | Jesica Moeljati | 21-9 23-21 |
7 Sep - 12h40 | Hui Zhen Grace Chua | verslaat | Gabriela Meilani Moningka | 22-20 21-16 |
7 Sep - 12h00 | Nitchaon Jindapol | verslaat | Na Yeong Kim | 21-14 15-21 22-20 |