De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
India - New Delhi - 30 Januari 2018 - 4 Februari 2018
4 Feb - 13h45 | Beiwen Zhang | verslaat | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-18 11-21 22-20 |
3 Feb - 12h10 | Beiwen Zhang | verslaat | Ngan Yi Cheung | 14-21 21-12 21-19 |
3 Feb - 17h40 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | verslaat | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-13 21-15 |
2 Feb - 12h05 | Ratchanok Intanon | verslaat | Pui Yin Yip | 21-11 21-11 |
2 Feb - 12h45 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | verslaat | Beatriz Corrales | 21-12 19-21 21-11 |
2 Feb - 12h45 | Ngan Yi Cheung | verslaat | Carolina Marín | 21-12 21-19 |
2 Feb - 15h40 | Beiwen Zhang | verslaat | Saina Nehwal | 21-10 21-13 |
1 Feb - 09h30 | Beiwen Zhang | verslaat | Mugdha Agrey | 21-12 21-16 |
1 Feb - 10h05 | Pui Yin Yip | verslaat | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-13 21-14 |
1 Feb - 10h50 | Beatriz Corrales | verslaat | Gadde Ruthvika Shivani | 21-19 21-16 |
1 Feb - 11h35 | Ngan Yi Cheung | verslaat | Thamolwan Poopradubsil | 21-4 21-7 |
1 Feb - 13h15 | Carolina Marín | verslaat | Fangjie Gao | 13-21 21-15 21-11 |
1 Feb - 14h00 | Ratchanok Intanon | verslaat | Aakarshi Kashyap | 21-11 21-12 |
1 Feb - 14h50 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | verslaat | Linda Zetchiri | 21-10 21-14 |
1 Feb - 16h10 | Saina Nehwal | verslaat | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-12 21-11 |
31 Jan - 04h35 | Aakarshi Kashyap | verslaat | Anura Prabhudesai | 14-21 21-18 21-14 |
31 Jan - 05h25 | Ratchanok Intanon | verslaat | Rasika Raje | 21-4 21-6 |
31 Jan - 05h45 | Beatriz Corrales | verslaat | Mukherjee Riya | 20-22 21-18 21-12 |
31 Jan - 06h35 | Gadde Ruthvika Shivani | verslaat | Amalie Hertz Hansen | 21-17 21-10 |
31 Jan - 07h20 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | verslaat | Reshma Karthik | 21-12 21-14 |
31 Jan - 08h30 | Pui Yin Yip | verslaat | Rituparna Das | 20-22 21-13 21-12 |
31 Jan - 08h45 | Saina Nehwal | verslaat | Sofie Holmboe Dahl | 21-15 21-9 |
31 Jan - 09h30 | Mugdha Agrey | verslaat | Ksenia Polikarpova | 16-21 21-17 21-12 |
31 Jan - 09h35 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | verslaat | Natalia Koch Rohde | 21-10 21-13 |
31 Jan - 09h50 | Beiwen Zhang | verslaat | Vaishnavi Reddy Jakka | 21-19 20-22 21-12 |
31 Jan - 11h50 | Linda Zetchiri | verslaat | Vaidehi Choudhari | 21-19 21-15 |
31 Jan - 11h50 | Ngan Yi Cheung | verslaat | Saili Rane | 21-14 21-5 |
31 Jan - 12h45 | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | verslaat | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-19 21-16 |
31 Jan - 13h05 | Thamolwan Poopradubsil | verslaat | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 21-17 16-21 21-15 |
31 Jan - 13h30 | Fangjie Gao | verslaat | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 21-13 21-9 |
31 Jan - 14h30 | Carolina Marín | verslaat | Mattana Hemrachatanun | 21-15 21-11 |