De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - Saarbrücken - 1 November 2016 - 6 November 2016
6 Nov - 15h20 | Bing Jiao He | verslaat | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-11 21-18 |
5 Nov - 15h30 | Nitchaon Jindapol | verslaat | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | 21-17 21-12 |
5 Nov - 17h30 | Bing Jiao He | verslaat | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 18-21 21-18 21-18 |
4 Nov - 11h00 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-9 21-11 |
4 Nov - 13h40 | Nitchaon Jindapol | verslaat | Chia Hsin Lee | 10-21 21-14 21-9 |
4 Nov - 15h50 | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | verslaat | Beatriz Corrales | 21-12 21-7 |
4 Nov - 17h10 | Bing Jiao He | verslaat | Mette Poulsen | 21-16 21-15 |
3 Nov - 12h30 | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | verslaat | Katerina Tomalova | 21-10 21-13 |
3 Nov - 14h00 | Mette Poulsen | verslaat | Natalia Perminova | 21-17 21-13 |
3 Nov - 14h20 | Chia Hsin Lee | verslaat | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-17 21-13 |
3 Nov - 14h20 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Julie Finne-Ipsen | 21-7 21-10 |
3 Nov - 14h45 | Nitchaon Jindapol | verslaat | Natalia Koch Rohde | 19-21 21-5 21-13 |
3 Nov - 14h45 | Sabrina Jaquet | verslaat | Nanna Vainio | 21-12 21-17 |
3 Nov - 15h05 | Bing Jiao He | verslaat | Gadde Ruthvika Shivani | 21-16 21-13 |
3 Nov - 15h05 | Beatriz Corrales | verslaat | Gayle Mahulette | 21-19 21-15 |
2 Nov - 10h00 | Bing Jiao He | verslaat | Fabienne Deprez | 21-17 21-14 |
2 Nov - 10h00 | Gadde Ruthvika Shivani | verslaat | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | 21-11 21-13 |
2 Nov - 10h20 | Mette Poulsen | verslaat | Luise Heim | 21-12 21-18 |
2 Nov - 10h20 | Natalia Perminova | verslaat | Mariya Mitsova | 23-21 21-14 |
2 Nov - 10h45 | Julie Finne-Ipsen | verslaat | Cendrine Hantz | 21-12 21-17 |
2 Nov - 10h45 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Sofie Holmboe Dahl | 21-14 21-13 |
2 Nov - 11h05 | Sabrina Jaquet | verslaat | Marija Ulitina | 18-21 21-16 21-12 |
2 Nov - 11h05 | Nanna Vainio | verslaat | Linda Zetchiri | 21-17 21-19 |
2 Nov - 11h30 | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | verslaat | Chloe Birch | 21-7 21-15 |
2 Nov - 11h30 | Katerina Tomalova | verslaat | Getter Saar | 21-15 23-21 |
2 Nov - 11h50 | Natalia Koch Rohde | verslaat | Ksenia Polikarpova | 10-21 21-15 24-22 |
2 Nov - 11h50 | Nitchaon Jindapol | verslaat | Priskila Siahaya | 19-21 21-14 21-14 |
2 Nov - 12h15 | Gayle Mahulette | verslaat | Tanvi Lad | 21-14 21-17 |
2 Nov - 12h15 | Chia Hsin Lee | verslaat | Natalya Voytsekh | 21-13 21-13 |
2 Nov - 12h35 | Beatriz Corrales | verslaat | Victoria Slobodyanyuk | 21-17 21-15 |
2 Nov - 12h35 | Mia Blichfeldt | verslaat | Olga Konon | w.o. |