De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Colombia - Bogotá - 26 September 1995 - 30 September 1995
1 | Silvio Martinello (ITA) | 38 |
2 | Remigius Lupeikis (LAT) | 16 |
3 | Sergei Lavrenenko (KAZ) | 16 |
4 | Bruno Risi (SUI) | 16 |
5 | Glenn Mcleay (NZL) | 11 |
6 | Vasyl Yakovlev (UKR) | 6 |
7 | Peter Pieters (NED) | +1 ronde 23 |
8 | Stuart O'grady (AUS) | +1 ronde 16 |
9 | Serge Barbara (FRA) | +1 ronde 15 |
10 | Franz Stocher (AUT) | +1 ronde 12 |
11 | Dirk Copeland (USA) | +1 ronde 11 |
12 | Juan Esteban Curuchet (ARG) | +1 ronde 7 |
13 | Cho Ho Sung (KOR) | +1 ronde 7 |
14 | Leonardo Cardona (COL) | +1 ronde 6 |
15 | Naoshi Ono (JAP) | +1 ronde 6 |
16 | Jan Bo Petersen (DEN) | +1 ronde 5 |
17 | Andreas Beikirch (GER) | +1 ronde 5 |
18 | Johnny Dauwe (BEL) | +1 ronde 4 |
19 | Declan Lonergan (IRL) | +1 ronde 3 |
20 | Marcos Zaragoza (MEX) | +1 ronde 2 |
21 | Evgueni Vakker (KIR) | +1 ronde 1 |
22 | Milton Wynants (URU) | +1 ronde 0 |
1 | Cho Ho Sung (KOR) | 19 Q |
2 | Declan Lonergan (IRL) | 17 Q |
3 | Evgueni Vakker (KIR) | 16 Q |
4 | Vasyl Yakovlev (UKR) | 16 Q |
5 | Jan Bo Petersen (DEN) | 9 Q |
6 | Marcos Zaragoza (MEX) | 8 Q |
7 | Stuart O'grady (AUS) | 6 Q |
8 | Santos González Capilla (ESP) | 1 Q |
9 | Silvio Martinello (ITA) | +1 ronde 23 Q |
10 | Peter Pieters (NED) | +1 ronde 21 Q |
11 | Johnny Dauwe (BEL) | +1 ronde 17 Q |
12 | Andreas Beikirch (GER) | +1 ronde 16 Q |
13 | Jukka Heinikainen (FIN) | +1 ronde 12 |
14 | Kurt Betschart (SUI) | +1 TOUR 10 |
15 | Luis Fernando Sepulveda (CHI) | +1 ronde 5 |
16 | Oleg Klevtsov (ARM) | +1 ronde 3 |
17 | Reinaldo Rodriguez (CUB) | +1ronde 1 |
18 | Tamas Havarik (HUN) | +1 ronde 1 |
1 | Remigius Lupeikis (LAT) | 21 Q |
2 | Dirk Copeland (USA) | 18 Q |
3 | Serge Barbara (FRA) | 13 Q |
4 | Sergei Lavrenenko (KAZ) | 13 Q |
5 | Pavel Khamidouline (RUS) | 10 Q |
6 | Bruno Risi (SUI) | 9 Q |
7 | Franz Stocher (AUT) | 8 Q |
8 | Juan Esteban Curuchet (ARG) | 7 Q |
9 | Glenn Mcleay (NZL) | 7 Q |
10 | Milton Wynants (URU) | 0 Q |
11 | Naoshi Ono (JAP) | +1 ronde 10 Q |
12 | Leonardo Cardona (COL) | +1 ronde 8 Q |
13 | Jonathan Clay (GBR) | +1 ronde 8 |
14 | Jonty Goldin (RSA) | +1 ronde 5 |
15 | Marlon Paniagua (GUA) | 2 |
16 | Sergei Voltchok (BLR) | +1 ronde 1 |
17 | Peter Lazar (CZE) | +1 ronde 0 |
18 | Radoslav Smolaga (POL) | +2 rondes 3 |
1 | Silvio Martinello (ITA) | 38 |
2 | Remigius Lupeikis (LAT) | 16 |
3 | Sergei Lavrenenko (KAZ) | 16 |
4 | Bruno Risi (SUI) | 16 |
5 | Glenn Mcleay (NZL) | 11 |
6 | Vasyl Yakovlev (UKR) | 6 |
7 | Peter Pieters (NED) | +1 ronde 23 |
8 | Stuart O'grady (AUS) | +1 ronde 16 |
9 | Serge Barbara (FRA) | +1 ronde 15 |
10 | Franz Stocher (AUT) | +1 ronde 12 |
11 | Dirk Copeland (USA) | +1 ronde 11 |
12 | Juan Esteban Curuchet (ARG) | +1 ronde 7 |
13 | Cho Ho Sung (KOR) | +1 ronde 7 |
14 | Leonardo Cardona (COL) | +1 ronde 6 |
15 | Naoshi Ono (JAP) | +1 ronde 6 |
16 | Jan Bo Petersen (DEN) | +1 ronde 5 |
17 | Andreas Beikirch (GER) | +1 ronde 5 |
18 | Johnny Dauwe (BEL) | +1 ronde 4 |
19 | Declan Lonergan (IRL) | +1 ronde 3 |
20 | Marcos Zaragoza (MEX) | +1 ronde 2 |
21 | Evgueni Vakker (KIR) | +1 ronde 1 |
22 | Milton Wynants (URU) | +1 ronde 0 |
1 | Graeme Obree (GBR) | |
2 | Andrea Collinelli (ITA) | |
3 | Stuart O'grady (AUS) | |
4 | Philippe Ermenault (FRA) | |
5 | Peter Pieters (NED) | |
6 | Juan Martinez Oliver (ESP) | |
7 | Jan Bo Petersen (DEN) | |
8 | Bradley McGee (AUS) |
1 | Philippe Ermenault (FRA) | 4:30.005 |
2 | Bradley McGee (AUS) | LPD |
1 | Graeme Obree (GBR) | 4:25.069 |
2 | Juan Martinez Oliver (ESP) | 4:32.333 |
1 | Stuart O'grady (AUS) | 4:29.680 |
2 | Peter Pieters (NED) | 4:31.536 |
1 | Andrea Collinelli (ITA) | 4:25.535 |
2 | Jan Bo Petersen (DEN) | LPD |
1 | Andrea Collinelli (ITA) | 4:22.265 |
2 | Stuart O'grady (AUS) | 4:23.637 |
1 | Graeme Obree (GBR) | 4:22.917 |
2 | Philippe Ermenault (FRA) | 4:25.634 |
1 | Graeme Obree (GBR) | 4:24.182 |
2 | Andrea Collinelli (ITA) | 4:25.677 |
1 | Graeme Obree (GBR) | |
2 | Andrea Collinelli (ITA) | |
3 | Stuart O'grady (AUS) | |
4 | Philippe Ermenault (FRA) | |
5 | Peter Pieters (NED) | |
6 | Juan Martinez Oliver (ESP) | |
7 | Jan Bo Petersen (DEN) | |
8 | Bradley McGee (AUS) |
1 | Australië (Bradley McGee, Stuart O'grady, Tim O'Shannessey, Rod Mcgee, Dean Woods) | |
2 | Oekraïne (Alexei Simonenko, Dimitri Tolstenkov, Sergei Matveev, Bogdan Bondariev) | |
3 | Verenigde Staten (Dirk Copeland, Mariano Friedick, Zacharias Conrad, Matt Hamon, Adam Laurent) | |
4 | Duitsland (Guido Fulst, Jens Lehmann, Robert Bartko, Andreas Bach, Danilo Hondo) | |
5 | Spanje (Juan Llaneras Rosello, Santos González Capilla, Juan Martínez, Bernardo Gonzalez) | |
6 | Italië (Andrea Collinelli, Frederico De Beni, Alessandro Romio, Mauro Trentini, Gianni Patuelli) | |
7 | Litouwen (Arturas Trumpauskas, Mindaugas Umaras, Remigius Lupelkis, Arturas Kasputis) | |
8 | Groot-Brittannië (Simon Lillystone, Bryan Steel, Matthew Illingworth, Christopher Newton) |
1 | Australië (Bradley McGee, Stuart O'grady, Tim O'Shannessey, Rod Mcgee) | 4:05.010 |
2 | Oekraïne (Alexei Simonenko, Dimitri Tolstenkov, Sergei Matveev, Bogdan Bondariev) | 4:07.906 |
1 | Verenigde Staten (Dirk Copeland, Mariano Friedick, Zacharias Conrad, Matt Hamon) | 4:08.987 |
2 | Duitsland (Guido Fulst, Jens Lehmann, Robert Bartko, Andreas Bach) | 4:13.537 |
1 | Australië (Bradley McGee, Stuart O'grady, Tim O'Shannessey, Rod Mcgee, Dean Woods) | |
2 | Oekraïne (Alexei Simonenko, Dimitri Tolstenkov, Sergei Matveev, Bogdan Bondariev) | |
3 | Verenigde Staten (Dirk Copeland, Mariano Friedick, Zacharias Conrad, Matt Hamon, Adam Laurent) | |
4 | Duitsland (Guido Fulst, Jens Lehmann, Robert Bartko, Andreas Bach, Danilo Hondo) | |
5 | Spanje (Juan Llaneras Rosello, Santos González Capilla, Juan Martínez, Bernardo Gonzalez) | |
6 | Italië (Andrea Collinelli, Frederico De Beni, Alessandro Romio, Mauro Trentini, Gianni Patuelli) | |
7 | Litouwen (Arturas Trumpauskas, Mindaugas Umaras, Remigius Lupelkis, Arturas Kasputis) | |
8 | Groot-Brittannië (Simon Lillystone, Bryan Steel, Matthew Illingworth, Christopher Newton) |
1 | Duitsland (Jens Fiedler, Michael Hübner, Jan Van Eijden, Sören Lausberg) | |
2 | Frankrijk (Benoit Vétu, Hervé Thuet, Florian Rousseau) | |
3 | Verenigde Staten (William Clay, Marty Nothstein, Erin Hartwell, Trey Gannon) | |
4 | Spanje (Isaac Gonzalez, Jose-Manuel Moreno, Jose-Antonio Escuredo, Isaac Galvez Lopez) | |
5 | Italië (Roberto Chiappa, Federico Paris, Gianluca Capitano) | |
6 | Rusland (Alexei Zinoviev, Alexandre Kiritchenko, Sergei Bohantchev) | |
7 | Argentinië (Flavio Guidoni, Jose-Maria Lovito, Angel-Dario Colla) | |
8 | New Zealand (Darren McKenzie Potter, Jason Craig, John Rastrick) |
1 | Duitsland (Jens Fiedler, Michael Hübner, Jan Van Eijden) | 58.098 |
2 | Frankrijk (Benoit Vétu, Hervé Thuet, Florian Rousseau) | 58.335 |
1 | Duitsland (Jens Fiedler, Michael Hübner, Jan Van Eijden) | 58.098 |
2 | Frankrijk (Benoit Vétu, Hervé Thuet, Florian Rousseau) | 58.335 |
1 | Duitsland (Jens Fiedler, Michael Hübner, Jan Van Eijden, Sören Lausberg) | |
2 | Frankrijk (Benoit Vétu, Hervé Thuet, Florian Rousseau) | |
3 | Verenigde Staten (William Clay, Marty Nothstein, Erin Hartwell, Trey Gannon) | |
4 | Spanje (Isaac Gonzalez, Jose-Manuel Moreno, Jose-Antonio Escuredo, Isaac Galvez Lopez) | |
5 | Italië (Roberto Chiappa, Federico Paris, Gianluca Capitano) | |
6 | Rusland (Alexei Zinoviev, Alexandre Kiritchenko, Sergei Bohantchev) | |
7 | Argentinië (Flavio Guidoni, Jose-Maria Lovito, Angel-Dario Colla) | |
8 | New Zealand (Darren McKenzie Potter, Jason Craig, John Rastrick) |