De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zuid-Korea - Pyeong Chang - 8 Februari 2018 - 24 Februari 2018
1 | Oostenrijk (Marco Schwarz, Katharina Gallhuber, Michael Matt, Katharina Liensberger) | 4 |
2 | Zuid-Korea (Dong-hyun Jung, So-hui Gim, Dong Woo Kim, Young-seo Kang) | 0 |
1 | Zweden (Mattias Hargin, Frida Hansdotter, Andre Myhrer, Anna Swenn-Larsson) | 3 |
2 | Slovenië (Stefan Hadalin, Ana Bucik, Zan Kranjec, Tina Robnik) | 1 |
1 | Groot-Brittannië (Laurie Taylor, Alexandra Tilley, David Ryding, Charlotte Guest) | 2 41.71 |
2 | Verenigde Staten (David Chodounsky, Patricia Mangan, Nolan Kasper, Megan McJames) | 2 41.90 |
1 | Noorwegen (Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen, Kristin Lysdahl, Sebastian Foss Solevåg, Nina Haver-Løseth) | 4 |
2 | Olympische atleet uit Rusland (Alexander Khoroshilov, Ekaterina Tkachenko, Ivan Kuznetsov, Anatasiia Silanteva) | 0 |
1 | Italië (Alex Vinatzer, Chiara Costazza, Riccardo Tonetti, Irene Curtoni) | 3 |
2 | Tsjechië (Filip Forejtek, Martina Dubovska, Ondrej Berndt, Gabriela Capová) | 1 |
1 | Frankrijk (Alexis Pinturault, Tessa Worley, Clément Noël, Adeline Baud Mugnier) | 2 41.13 |
2 | Canada (Trevor Philp, Erin Mielzynski, Philip Brown, Laurence St-Germain) | 2 41.17 |
1 | Duitsland (Linus Strasser, Lena Dürr, Alexander Schmid, Marina Wallner) | 2 40.98 |
2 | Slowakije (Andreas Zampa, Veronika Velez Zuzulová, Adam Zampa, Petra Vlhova) | 2 41.69 |
1 | Zwitserland (Daniel Yule, Wendy Holdener, Ramon Zenhausern, Denise Feierabend) | 4 |
2 | Hongarije (Márton Kékesi, Mariann Mimi Maroty, Dalibor Samsal, Szonja Hozmann) | 0 |
1 | Oostenrijk (Katharina Liensberger, Michael Matt, Katharina Gallhuber, Manuel Feller) | 4 |
2 | Zweden (Frida Hansdotter, Mattias Hargin, Anna Swenn-Larsson, Andre Myhrer) | 0 |
1 | Noorwegen (Kristin Lysdahl, Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen, Nina Haver-Løseth, Sebastian Foss Solevåg) | 2 41.18 |
2 | Groot-Brittannië (Alexandra Tilley, Laurie Taylor, Charlotte Guest, David Ryding) | 2 41.39 |
1 | Frankrijk (Tessa Worley, Alexis Pinturault, Adeline Baud Mugnier, Clément Noël) | 3 |
2 | Italië (Irene Curtoni, Alex Vinatzer, Chiara Costazza, Riccardo Tonetti) | 1 |
1 | Zwitserland (Denise Feierabend, Ramon Zenhausern, Wendy Holdener, Daniel Yule) | 2 40.47 |
2 | Duitsland (Maria Wallner, Alexander Schmid, Lena Dürr, Linus Strasser) | 2 40.87 |
1 | Oostenrijk (Katharina Liensberger, Michael Matt, Katharina Gallhuber, Marco Schwarz) | 3 |
2 | Noorwegen (Kristin Lysdahl, Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen, Nina Haver-Løseth, Sebastian Foss Solevåg) | 1 |
1 | Zwitserland (Denise Feierabend, Ramon Zenhäusern, Wendy Holdener, Daniel Yule) | 3 |
2 | Frankrijk (Adeline Baud Mugnier, Clément Noël, Tessa Worley, Alexis Pinturault) | 1 |
1 | Zwitserland (Denise Feierabend, Ramon Zenhäusern, Wendy Holdener, Daniel Yule) | 3 |
2 | Oostenrijk (Katharina Liensberger, Michael Matt, Katharina Gallhuber, Marco Schwarz) | 1 |
1 | Noorwegen (Kristin Lysdahl, Sebastian Foss Solevåg, Nina Haver-Løseth, Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen) | 2 41.17 |
2 | Frankrijk (Tessa Worley, Alexis Pinturault, Adeline Baud Mugnier, Clément Noël) | 2 41.29 |